Disturbing the Peace (2020)    Disturbing the Peace    Royal Rumble 2018 Results  
 
79029950_2474157999493233_3010055351828480000_o.jpg
75247290_2474158006159899_9215609484762677248_o.jpg
78750574_2474158789493154_4620884811878236160_o.jpg
79433224_2474158039493229_5737205932333465600_o.jpg
78912568_2474158579493175_3292919973797691392_o.jpg
78922218_2474157812826585_5090579677999792128_o.jpg
80372408_2474158382826528_1525700399334424576_o.jpg
 Advertisement
 Who is Barbie Blank

Real Name: Barbara Collins Blank
Ring Name: Kelly Kelly,
Debut:June 13, 2006
Born:Jacksonville,Florida
Birthday:January 15,1987
Mini Bio: Barbara Collins Blank (born January 15, 1987) is an American model, actress, reality television personality, and professional wrestler, better known by her ring name Kelly Kelly.Blank has a background in gymnastics and cheerleading, and worked as a model for Venus Swimwear and Hawaiian Tropic. In 2006, Blank was signed to a contract by WWE and, after training in Ohio Valley Wrestling, she debuted on the ECW brand in June 2006 as 'Kelly Kelly'. Primarily appearing in a non-wrestling role, she was a member of Extreme Exposé with Layla and Brooke Adams. Beginning in late 2007, she began participating in more wrestling matches, and unsuccessfully challenged for both the WWE Divas Championship and the WWE Women's Championship on multiple occasions. In June 2011, she won the WWE Divas Championship, commencing a four-month reign. She left WWE in 2012, but has since returned for occasional appearances. On the Raw Reunion special on July 22, 2019, she pinned Gerald Brisco to win the WWE 24/7 Championship, becoming the first woman to win the title. She is an overall two-time champion in WWE.
Blank has also appeared on a number of television shows, and was a main cast member of the reality television program WAGS

 Current Projects
  • Disturbing the peace

Role: Amanda
Release Date: January 17,2020

 

 Merch

Click the picture to check out Barbie's T-shirts

 

 Barbie’s Tweets

 Affiliates

 Upcoming Appearances.

Evolution - October 28th, 2018

Rubber City Con - November 3rd 2018

Heros Hideout - November 10th 2018

Wrestlecade - November 23rd - 25th

 Official Links
 Donations.

Have any media or fan photos from meet and greets with Barbie, you would like to share with other Barbie fans? Now you can. We're always accepting media and candid photos of Barbie. Credit always given to the rightful owners. Just email us with the photos and include your name with your facebook and or Twitter so we can give the rightful credit. :) Email us at bbsourcecom@gmail.com

 Site Networks
 Information

Founded By: Crystal
Owners: Nadia&Izzy
Hosted by: Free Fansite Hosting
Launched: November 2011
Relaunched:August 18th 2015
Designed by Designtopia

 Disclaimer Notice

BarbieBlankSource is a non profit and approved fansite on american actress,model and former WWE Superstar Barbie Blank. We are not Barbie and we don't claim to be. We have no contact with Barbie herself and either with her family,friends,WWE or any other company she has worked for. All photos and media found on this site are being used under the fair copyright law 107. No copyright infringement is intended.

eXTReMe Tracker 
  2017/11/06
WAGS LA S3E1 “Wags War” Recap
Published by: |   Comments Off on WAGS LA S3E1 “Wags War” Recap      Read MORE      Filed Under: Recap, WAGS
 

   

Screen Captures

Barbie was seen going to a resturant with Autumn and Dominique, as Barbie would tell her that it was nice to meet her. They brought up about Sasha and Autumn fighting, and asked if they even talked yet, and Sasha would tell her no, and that it happened when her husband had left, and she never asked her about how he was, she would also go on and tell them about the instagram post that she deleted. Barbie and Dominiquin would bring up about Sasha’s going away party, and that they were invited, but she was not.

Barbie was with Sasha and asked her how was the move going, as she would switch the store and ask her about Sheldon and how he was, she would bring up that she was with Autumn and Dominique the other night, and that they weren’t talking, as Sasha would bring up about what happened, and that she would want to fix the friendship but it doesn’t work like that, and that Sasha wants to go Autumn’s going away party, and Autumn was blown away, that she even wanted to come, and that she doesn’t want anything to happen, and just wants to be what the party is for, and that if she wants to talk about the situation, she can on another time. Barbie would agree as it went quite and Sasha would sip at her drink and laugh along with Barbie, and say sip sip.

Barbie was with Amber for Tito’s fight, she would bring up about the surgerys and said this would be his last fight, as Barbie and Amber would watch from the crowed looking on at her husband. Tito would go into a neck hold, and Amber would freak out, hoping he would get out. Barbie and Amber would celebrate the win for Tito.

Barbie and Amber showed up to Sasha’s going away party, and then Autumn showed up, making everything awkward as it cut to commerical. Barbie was sitting with Autumn as she explained that she couldn’t even deal with it, and she just wanted to come here and fix stuff, but she’s done.