Disturbing the Peace (2020)    Disturbing the Peace    Royal Rumble 2018 Results  
 
79029950_2474157999493233_3010055351828480000_o.jpg
75247290_2474158006159899_9215609484762677248_o.jpg
78750574_2474158789493154_4620884811878236160_o.jpg
79433224_2474158039493229_5737205932333465600_o.jpg
78912568_2474158579493175_3292919973797691392_o.jpg
78922218_2474157812826585_5090579677999792128_o.jpg
80372408_2474158382826528_1525700399334424576_o.jpg
 Advertisement
 Who is Barbie Blank

Real Name: Barbara Collins Blank
Ring Name: Kelly Kelly,
Debut:June 13, 2006
Born:Jacksonville,Florida
Birthday:January 15,1987
Mini Bio: Barbara Collins Blank (born January 15, 1987) is an American model, actress, reality television personality, and professional wrestler, better known by her ring name Kelly Kelly.Blank has a background in gymnastics and cheerleading, and worked as a model for Venus Swimwear and Hawaiian Tropic. In 2006, Blank was signed to a contract by WWE and, after training in Ohio Valley Wrestling, she debuted on the ECW brand in June 2006 as 'Kelly Kelly'. Primarily appearing in a non-wrestling role, she was a member of Extreme Exposé with Layla and Brooke Adams. Beginning in late 2007, she began participating in more wrestling matches, and unsuccessfully challenged for both the WWE Divas Championship and the WWE Women's Championship on multiple occasions. In June 2011, she won the WWE Divas Championship, commencing a four-month reign. She left WWE in 2012, but has since returned for occasional appearances. On the Raw Reunion special on July 22, 2019, she pinned Gerald Brisco to win the WWE 24/7 Championship, becoming the first woman to win the title. She is an overall two-time champion in WWE.
Blank has also appeared on a number of television shows, and was a main cast member of the reality television program WAGS

 Current Projects
  • Disturbing the peace

Role: Amanda
Release Date: January 17,2020

 

 Merch

Click the picture to check out Barbie's T-shirts

 

 Barbie’s Tweets

 Affiliates

 Upcoming Appearances.

Evolution - October 28th, 2018

Rubber City Con - November 3rd 2018

Heros Hideout - November 10th 2018

Wrestlecade - November 23rd - 25th

 Official Links
 Donations.

Have any media or fan photos from meet and greets with Barbie, you would like to share with other Barbie fans? Now you can. We're always accepting media and candid photos of Barbie. Credit always given to the rightful owners. Just email us with the photos and include your name with your facebook and or Twitter so we can give the rightful credit. :) Email us at bbsourcecom@gmail.com

 Site Networks
 Information

Founded By: Crystal
Owners: Nadia&Izzy
Hosted by: Free Fansite Hosting
Launched: November 2011
Relaunched:August 18th 2015
Designed by Designtopia

 Disclaimer Notice

BarbieBlankSource is a non profit and approved fansite on american actress,model and former WWE Superstar Barbie Blank. We are not Barbie and we don't claim to be. We have no contact with Barbie herself and either with her family,friends,WWE or any other company she has worked for. All photos and media found on this site are being used under the fair copyright law 107. No copyright infringement is intended.

eXTReMe Tracker 
  2017/11/13
WAGS LA S3E2 “Thirsty Thots” Recap
Published by: |   Comments Off on WAGS LA S3E2 “Thirsty Thots” Recap      Read MORE      Filed Under: Recap, WAGS
 

   

Screen Captures

Barbie was seen wine tasting with the girls, as the tried to get the bar tender to have a drink with them and he said that he was Irish and couldn’t turn that down. The girls would talk about Natalie and Olivia and the fact that she said was dating a pro Athlete, but he would attack back and say that it was fake news and they weren’t dating, as Amber would then call Olivia a Pro-Hoe which caused Barbe and Autumn to break out in laughter.

Barbie walked in to meet Amber, as she kept saying she was took drunk. Her and Amber were getting butt lifts, as the other girls walked in and one of the girls sayed she just saw a whole lot of ass, as they were about to get there stuff done, the one girl asked if it’s gonna hurt, and Amber would bring up that Barbie doesn’t have her ear pierced and Dominique would say that if she could suck dick, she could get her ears pierced. Later on all the girls showed up as a fight slowly broke out between Autumn,Sasha and the other girls. As Barbie and Amber felt awkward about it because the rest of the girls were all fighting with Sasha before it went to commerical.

Natalie and Olivia walked in as Amber quickly brought up about what happened between her and the dude, as Autumn, Michelle, Barbie and the rest of the girls would bring up that it was all good, but Olivia would bring up that Barbie was looking the other way, instead of helping Olivia and stepping up against Amber, and didn’t like that. Michelle would then start with Olivia and Natalie, about Olivia’s sister, and then between Olivia and Natalie and Michelle, as Amber would later stop the whole fight and tell her that she couldn’t have that in her house, as Michelle told Amber that she had to go.

Barbie was seeing meeting up with Olivia for Lunch, as she said she wanted to see what’s going on and why Barbie didn’t wanna jump in and stop it, as Barbie would say it was awkward, and that she just didn’t jump in, as Barbie would explained what happened, and what was going through her mind at the time, and that she would always have Olivia’s back, but Olivia would tell her she didn’t know about that, as Barbie explained more and that she doesn’t know if it was the wedding that made them slowly drift apart, but she missed her and spending time with her, as they made up and went back to drinking.

Barbie was at the surprise party for Michelle as they all celebrated her 30th birthday that was put together by her husband.